Чоловіки (основний склад):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Бойко Олександр Олександрович | 09.12.1995 | МСУ | Динамо | 1-6 ЧУ | Михайленко Н.Д. |
2 | Гавелко Юрій Володимирович | 27.08.1988 | МСМКУ | ЗСУ | 1-6 ЧЄ | Гавелко М.П. |
3 | Іваницький Георгій Володимирович | 06.05.1992 | МСМКУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧЄ | Ткачек В.В., Образцова Т.О. |
4 | Івашко Маркіян Володимирович | 15.05.1979 | ЗМСУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧУ | Несен О.О. |
5 | Макаревич Сергій Олександрович | 25.01.1995 | МСМКУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ | Юсько Л.М. |
6 | Панциру Олександр Володимирович | 16.01.1993 | МСУ | ЗСУ | 1-6 ЧЄ юн. | Колядінцева С.О. |
Чоловіки (кандидати):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Букатевич Борис Дмитрович | 16.05.1997 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ | Сахарова О.П. |
2 | Мокринський Ярослав Анатолійович | 01.03.1984 | МСМКУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ | Гавелко М.П. |
3 | Шеремет Роман Олегович | 28.06.1999 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ юн. | Скальська І.В., Антонов С.В. |
Чоловіки (резерв):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Борик Максим Орестович | 15.03.2002 | МСУ | Колос | 1-3 ЧУ ю | Гавелко М.П. |
2 | Ємчик Богдан Сергійович | 19.11.1999 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ ю | Скальська І.В., Антонов С.В. |
3 | Мількович Іван-Павло Ігорович | 27.06.2001 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ | Скальська І.В., Антонов С.В. |
4 | Олійник Артем Володимирович | 20.10.2002 | КМСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ ю | Скальська І.В. |
5 | Сліпець Остап Володимирович | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ | Скальська І.В., Антонов С.В. | |
6 | Устінов Артем Вікторович | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧЄ к | Сахарова О.П. | |
7 | Чернявський Микола Ігорович | МСУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧУ ю | Тихонський С.О. |
Жінки (основний склад):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Гнип Соломія Степанівна | 09.10.1997 | МСМКУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ | Гавелко М.П., Колядінцева С.О. |
2 | Марченко Вероніка Сергіївна | 03.04.1993 | ЗМСУ | ЗСУ | 1-6 ОІ | Гавелко М.П. |
3 | Наумова Жанна Борисівна | 07.10.2002 | МСУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧЄ ю | Калиніченко О.М., Колядінцева С.О. |
4 | Сенюк Ольга Дмитрівна | 23.01.1991 | МСМКУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ | Дубас О.С., Дубас Є.М. |
5 | Соколенко Катерина Олександрівна | 16.07.1989 | МСУ | Колос | 1-3 ЧУ | Гавелко М.П. |
6 | Трапезнікова Соломія Василівна | 11.11.1997 | МСУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ | Гавелко М.П., Шах Л.Я. |
Жінки (кандидати):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Булах Єва В’ячеславівна | 18.11.2002 | МСУ | ЗСУ | 1-6 ЧЄ ю | Колядінцева С.О. |
2 | Дідич Орися Богданівна | 12.02.2002 | МСУ | Україна | 1-6 ЧЄ ю | Алексієнко О.С. |
3 | Ілліяш Варвара Олександрівна | 08.03.2003 | МСУ | Колос | 1-6 ЧЄ к | Гавелко М.П. |
4 | Лучкевич Аліна Володимирівна | 05.11.2002 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ к | Антонов С.В., Скальська І.В. |
5 | Онишкевич Катрін Андріївна | 14.10.2000 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ | Алексієнко О.С. |
6 | Палеха Катерина Борисівна | 20.09.1980 | ЗМСУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧУ | Образцова Т.О., Антонов С.В. |
7 | Русин Ірина Валеріївна | 24.01.2002 | МСУ | Україна | 1-3 ЧУ к | Ткачек В.В., Бучак Ю.І. |
8 | Сливинська Надія Богданівна | 27.09.2001 | МСУ | Колос | 1-3 ЧУ к | Гавелко М.П., Кузик Н.Б. |
9 | Ящишин Тетяна Олегівна | 07.03.2000 | МСУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧУ ю | Сапунова В.С., Шевченко О.Ф. |
Жінки (резерв):
№ | Прізвище, ім’я, по-батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | ФСТ | Запланов. результат на 2020 | Тренери |
1 | Бавшина Вікторія Олегівна | 03.03.2003 | МСУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ | Колядінцева С.О. |
2 | Митрофанова Валерія В’ячеславівна | 27.10.2003 | МСУ | Динамо | 1-3 ЧУ к | Михайленко Н.Д. |
3 | Черник Дзвенислава Назарівна | 24.05.2005 | КМСУ | ЗСУ | 1-3 ЧУ к | Гавелко М.П., Кузик Н.Б. |